Board of Directors - International Representatives:

Boumediene R'Guiba
Representative for Algeria




Soke - Do Shin Ki
Dario Andrés Fleita
Representative for Argentina




Founder/Shihan - Shinshindo-Kai Karate
Steve Bonasin
Representative for Australia




Kyoshi - 7th Dan Okinawa Goju Ryu Karate-Do
Dikan Milosavljevic
Representative for Austria




Soke - Di Kan Karate Jitsu
Al-Haj Abdus Sobhan
Representative for Bangladesh




7th Dan - Karate-Do
4th Dan - Judo
Uladzimir V. Pavetkin
Representative for Belarus




Soke - Hort-Fighting System (Sport & Combat)
Amir Topoljak
Representative for Bosnia & Herzegovina




Founder - Real Self-Defense Free Fight System
Cicero Ademilton de Melo
Representative for Brasil




Daisho Soke - Hosho Ryu Ninpo Ninjutsu
Leandro Borges Faria Da Costa
Representative for Brasil




Shihan - 6th Dan - Bukeikoryu Karate-Do
Olimpio Cezar da Silva Neto
Representative for Brasil




Shihan - 6th Dan - Shotokan Karate-Do
Adeildo Ferreira da Silva
Representative for Brasil




President of Federação Pernambucana de Kick-Boxing e Full-Contact Tradicional
Grandmaster - 10th Dan - Kick-Boxing
José Tavares De Oliveria Neto
Representative for Brasil




Arjarn Yai 15th Khan - Muay Thai
John MacLeod
Representative for Canada




Founder - Integrated Kenpo Systems
Christopher W. Myra
Representative for Canada




Soke - Fudoushin Bujutsu
José Espinoza Muñoz
Representative for Chile




Kyoshi - Karate Kishindo Ryu
Jaime Francisco Ortiz Blanco
Representative for Costa Rica




Soke - Job Defense System
Soke - Thaijukido Fighting System
Bramajarn - Grand Master Jaime Ortiz Thai Boxing System
Ana Ð. Žužic
Representative for Croatia




Soke - Sinanju Shin Do
Enrique Sufront, Shihan
Representative for Dominican Republic




5th Dan - Hapki-Do Police Methods
4th Dan - Shotokan Karate-Do
Jorge Washington Troya Vaca
Representative for Ecuador




Soke - Ronin Ryu Jiu Jitsu
Founder - Real Self Defense
Founder - Organización Ronin Ryu Ecuador
Eduardo Roldos Arosemena
Representative for Ecuador




Kempo/Kenpo Karate
Kenpo juJutsu Riu Do Kan Kai Buguei
Ahmad Taha
Representative for Egypt




9th Dan - JuBoxing Jutsu (Red Belt)
President - African JuBoxing Jutsu Federation
Dave Baker
Representative for England



Kancho - Aikoushin Kobujutsu Renmei
Shihan - 6th Dan Rokotsu Ryu Ju Jitsu

David J. Kacperski
Representative for England



Soke - Kasacombat System
Soke - Kasakaido-Ryu 5 Schools Systems

James Moclair
Representative for England



Soke Shodai - Tai Jutsu
Laurent Boucher
Representative for France



Soke - Kakuto Bugei Kokoro Ryu
Graham Arnott
Representative for Germany



Soke - Gendai Jiyugata Kenjutsu
Wolfgang Joos-Held
Representative for Germany



Soke - Godai-Ryu-Karate
Erich B. Ries
Representative for Germany



Soke - Kenko Kempo Karate
Frank M. Schneider
Representative for Germany



Soke - Street combat Karate
Nasiakos K. Spiridon
Representative for Greece



Dai-Soke - Okinawa Seishinryoku Ryu
Tiger Nasim Khan
Representative for India



Chief Instructor - 6th Dan Shotokan Karate-Do
6th Dan - Kerekwan Hapkido Hosinsul
Sunil Kumar
Representative for India



Shihan - 5th Dan Martial Arts Police Methods
Jagdish Singh Khatri
Representative for India



Soke - 10th Dan Budo-Ninjutsu
Soke - 10th Dan Goju-Singh-Kai Karate-Do
Jasbir Singh Hunjan
Representative for India



5th Dan - Karate-Do
4th Dan - Taekwondo
Gholamreza Gholami
Representative for Iran




Soke - Hanshi Ryu Karate Do
Soke - Goshin Karate
Mehdi Javadi Ranjbar
Representative for Iran




Sijo/Founder - Eastern Fight System
Abdolreza Shahrabi Farahani
Representative for Iran




Soke - Juboxing Jutsu
James T. Kearney
Representative for Irland




Soke - Budo Karate Jitsu
David Drepak
Representative for Israel




Shihan - Dayou-Ryu Jiu-Jitsu
Angelo Bonanno
Representative for Italy




Founder/Shihan - Taigishinkai Karate
Giuseppe Di Garbo
Representative for Italy




Founder/Soke - Goju Do Moderno
Alberto Merlo
Representative for Italy




Founder - IPP Krav Maga System
Gilberto Pauciullo
Representative for Italy




Shang-Men-Rem - Man Seer Kung Pai Kung Fu
Massimiliano Placanica
Representative for Italy




Founder - Bushin Jutsu Ryu
Alfonso Torregrossa
Representative for Italy




European Head Instructor/Menkyo Kaiden - Sato Ryu Jujutsu
Founder/Head Instructor - Kombat Jujitsu System

Mihails Pupinsh
Representative for Latvia




Founder/Soke - Eco Do Kempo Karate
Song Swee Hee
Representative for Malaysia




Head Instructor - Nanyang Wushu System
José Antonio Hernandez Hernandez
Representative for Mexico




Founder - Lethal Combat
Sellame El Hajame
Representative for Kingdom of Morocco




Sensei - 4th Dan Shotokan Karate-Do
Pratap Ghising
Representative for Kingdom of Nepal




Chairman - Nepal Wushu Diploma Committee (Nepal Wushu Association)
President - Nepal Sports Chanbara Association
Robert Pepels
Representative for The Netherlands




Renshi - 5th Dan Kenpokai Allround Full Contact Karate
Isedora "Izzy" Lewis
Representative for New Zealand




Sensei - 3rd Dan Fudoshin Ryu Bujutsu
Morten De Lange
Representative for Norway




Sensei - 3th Dan KoGakuShin Ju-Jitsu
Shahzad Aziz
Representative for Pakistan




Founder - Severe Assault Martial Arts
Hussein Bukhsh
Representative for Pakistan




Founder/President - Pakistan Martial Arts Federation
Ghulam Abbas Butt
Representative for Pakistan




Sensei - 4th Dan Shotokan and Goju Ryu Karate-Do
Rizwan Hussain
Representative for Pakistan




Sijo - Bredan Fou Martial Arts
Kamran Javed
Representative for Pakistan




Kancho - Shinshutsu Karate-Do
Iram David Cuevas Martinez
Representative for Paraguay




Syfu - Dragun Do
César Octavio Goméz Paéz
Representative for Paraguay




Founder/Instructor Nivel 5 - Scorpio Combat System
Victor Walter Huapaya Quispe
Representative for Peru




Founder/Soke - Martial Arts Police Methods
Arthur Alvañez
Representative for Philippines




Founder/Soke - Shotokan Aiki-Jujutsu Budo Ryu
Pawel Handzlik
Representative for Poland




Founder/Hanshi - Koryu-Ju-Jitsu
Vitor José Gomes
Representative for Portugal




Founder/President - Associação Portuguesa O Samurai
1st Dan Ju-Jitsu
Sérgio Bruno Coelho Parreira
Representative for Portugal




6th Dan Defesa Pessoal Progressiva/Policial
6th Dan Martial Arts Police Methods
Luis A. Ortiz
Representative for Puerto Rico




Founder - LAOF International Fighting Systems
Scarlat Marian
Representative for Romania




Soke - Xu Quan Do
Sergei Lotov
Representative for Russia




Soke - Karate-Jitsu Goshin Martial-Arts
Mohammad I. Tianero
Representative for Kingdom of Saudi-Arabia




Sijo - Tian Chuan Fa Gungfu
Founder - WOMA World Organizer of Martial Arts
Boris Krivokapic
Representative for Serbia




Dojunim - Hapkikwan
Peter A. Robertson
Representative for Singapore




Founder - Zen Do Ka Elite Freestyle Karate & Kickboxing Singapore (ZDK ELITE)
Founder - The World Zen Do Ka Karate & Kickboxing Association (WZKKA)
Peter Cušin
Representative for Slovenia




Dai Soke - International Budoshindo Federation IBF
Stoffel Van Vuuren
Representative for South Africa




Soke - Koga Ryu Ninjutsu
Kim Jeong Seong
Representative for South Korea




Head Instructor - Haedong Kumdo
José Manuel Acevedo Giménez
Representative for Spain




Co-Founder/Renshi - 5th Dan Jiu Jitsu Ado Ryu
Luis Miguel Gonzalez Sanchez
Representative for Spain




Founder - Policial Kung Do
Captain Mohammed Hassan Mukhtar Abu Zaid
Representative for Sudan




Sensei - 5th Dan Shotokan Karate-Do
Jörgen Rasmussen
Representative for Sweden




KwanJangNim - Pyon Moo Sul
Sefik Gülten
Representative for Turkey




Soke - Wakazamurai Martial Arts
Fikret Küçükakdere
Representative for Turkey




Kancho - World Budo Federation
10th Dan - Kyokushinkai/Ashihara Budo Kai/Kingboxing
Züber Saydan
Representative for Turkey




Soke - Ninbudo Aikijutsu Martial Arts
Salam Fouad Kahil
Representative for Ukraine




Soke - Simmey-Do Karate
Yuriy Kostrov
Representative for Ukraine




Soke - Kostrov's Universal Fisticuffs
Leonardo Panzardo
Representative for Uruguay




Founder - Kali-Jun Fan
Carlos Ricardo Silva Rivero
Representative for Uruguay




Founder - Protección Dinámica
Efrain Briceño Sanchez
Representative for Venezuela




Soke - EBS Defense System
Ruben D. Guerra
Representative for Venezuela




Sosai - Aitoriido (Metodo de Defensa Personal)
Victor Ricardo Herbas Reinoza
Representative for Venezuela




8th Dan - Hapkido
8th Dan - Combat Jujitsu